A

th_00253Aderhold, Rainer H.
th_00542Akimoto, Naomi
th_00697Alavanja, Nada
th_01308Alberti, Julia
th_00075Antal, Sandro
th_00587Anura, Mirela
th_01606Aoki, Motoko
th_00154Arnold, Karl
th_00821Arnold, Ulrike
th_01721Art Janz / Bauwagen der Demokratie
th_01574Askari, Mahssa
th_01484Atashkar, May
img_02093Atelier am Eck
th_01842Ateliergemeinschaft Flingern 15
img_01764Atelierhaus an der Theodor-Heuss-Brücke
th_01790Atelierhaus Höherweg e.V.
th_01939Atelierhaus Kalkumer Straße
th_01610Atelierhaus Lierenfelder Straße
th_01826Atelierhaus Oberhausener Straße
th_02113Atelierhaus Salzmannbau
th_01763Atelierhaus Sittarder Straße
img_01611Atelierhaus und Lernort Studio
th_01613Atelierhaus Walzwerkstraße
img_02114Ateliers Golzheimer Siedlung

B

th_01172Balke, Dirk
th_02046Ballhaus
th_02073Baumann, Daniela
th_01617BBK-Kunstforum
th_00986Beindorf-Wagner, Volker
th_01642Bernshaus, Corinna
th_01992Bernstein, Thomas
th_00476Bijelić, Milivoj
th_02095Blackoffice Produzentengalerie
th_00853Blankenstein, Gert
th_00702Blömeke, Christel
th_02136Bloom
th_01312Blum, Andreas
th_01715Böcker, Karl
img_01950Böhl, Ute
img_01618Böhlerwerke
th_01313Borgerding, Walter
th_01491Borowiak, Michael
th_00732Brand, Erika
th_02070Brandstetter, Miriam
th_00403Brandt, Axel
th_00060Brebeck-Paul, Birgit
th_02112Brockers, Sonja
th_02116Buchholz, Ralf
th_01752Büchter, Helmut
th_01941Buck, Ulrike
th_00372Buhl, Jens Ivar
th_01121Butscher, Irmgard

C

th_01762CABINETT
th_01876Cai, Yiqing
th_00258Carré, Michel
th_00163Clouth, Peter
th_01959Conrad, Hans Joachim
img_02091Conrads, Inka
th_01198Cudnik, Katarzyna

D

th_00340Dams, Brigitte
th_00080Danov, Alexander
th_00079Danova, Tatjana
th_01199Debbert-Hoffmann, Mechthild
th_01573DeBrues, Rene
th_00059Debus, Ute
th_00301Deckert, Christian
th_01815Dengel, Yvonne
th_01860Domke, Renate
th_01402Dörre, Karin
th_01718Düver, Lothar

E

th_00200Eberhard, Jörg
th_02066Edwards, Kathrin
th_00575Eggert, Tina
th_02077Ehemann, Sigrid
th_00409El Aidi, Abdelhadi
th_00411Elmpt, Bettina
th_01658Endert, Elke
th_00272Engberding, Bernd
th_01202Engler, Franz
th_01625Erhard, Christine
th_00336Esser, Bärbel
th_02085Esser, Nick
th_01487Etienne, Martina

F

th_00021Fehr, Karin
th_01737Fehse, Sigrid
th_00323Ferrer, Veit
th_00658Feyen, Harald
th_00378Flader, Berthold
th_01647Fleischmann, Dieter
th_01875Flohry, Ingrid
th_00335Focke, Hermann
th_00131Fockele, Barbara
th_01485Frank, C.U.
th_01724Franke, Manuel
th_01131Fricke, Elke
th_00865Fröning, Petra
th_01663Funke, Judith

G

th_01132Gagé, J'Ophélia
th_01792Gasthof Worringer Platz
th_00007Gelker, Dorothea
th_00440Gislason, Jón Thor
th_01503Gliedt, Manfred
th_02127Glusevic Ferreira, Danisa
th_01924Goldbach, Clemens Botho
th_02071Gong, Yijie
th_01583Gonzáles, Fabiola
th_00724Gordon, Lidia Barbara
th_01641Grobler, Kerstin
th_00150Groener, Gisela
th_00025Gülel, Halil

H

th_00410Habel, Winfried
th_01017Hackemann, Kai
th_01805Haebich, Paul Dieter
img_00447Hagemann, Mechthild
th_01734Hagemann, Tilch
th_02122Hagen, Pe
th_halloffameHall of Fame
th_00882Hamacher-Backhaus, Stephanie
th_01208Hansen, Beate
th_00256Hasselbach, Maria Franziska von
th_00204Hassenpflug, Ulrich
th_00349Hausmann, Till
th_01864Hauswald, Anica
th_01322Heibel, Axel
th_01666Henne, Ralf
th_00228Hepp, Hans-Peter
th_00110Hilsbecher, Klaus U.
th_01882Hinckel, Lena
th_01736Hiß, Angela
th_00211Hochscheid, Renate
th_00522Hofmann, Klaus
th_00275Horn, Hanne
th_00562Horndasch, Gabriele
th_01996Hueber, Hilla
th_00016Huebner, Birgit

I

th_00888Inhestern, Hans-Georg
th_02072Inou, Beru
th_00471Inoue, Hiroko
th_01961Irmer, Nicola
th_00588Isaila, Ion

J

th_02065Jacoby, Birgitta
th_01935Jansen, Jürgen
th_00890Jaworski, Halina
th_02132Jeon, Harry
th_01023jojo
th_00808Jonas, Michael
th_01561Juretzek, Tina
th_01722Justus, Martina

K

th_02009k29
th_00191Kaechele, Ursula
th_02125Kallrath, Theresa
th_00497Kamps, Susanne
th_00333Karrenberg, Karin
th_01342Kassimi, Suria
th_00733Kessl, Ulrike
th_01861Ketteler, Antje
th_01259Kilian, Jens
th_02109Kim, Myung Jin
th_02128Kischka, Joanna
th_00901Klaus, Malgorzata
th_00052Klingmüller, Gepa
th_00896Klinkhamer, Antoine
th_00544Knaust, Rainer
th_00407Koch, Friedrich
th_02133Koenig, David
th_02126Konczak, Gabi
th_01708Koschembahr, Katharina von
th_01032Koschmieder, Mariele
th_00737Kötz, Ulrike
th_01510Krämer, Marcus
th_00363Krause, Jürgen
th_00533Krauthäuser, Alexia
th_01327Kreuzer-Hemmers, Gerda
th_00518Kügler, Ubbo
th_01564Kuhlmann, Heiner
th_01631Kukulies, Michael
th_00903Kulik, Irek
th_01682Kulturbahnhof Eller
th_01964Kultureck Otto Zwo
th_02101Kulturmetzgerei
th_01612Kunst im Hafen e.V.
th_02138kunst+tonic
th_02124Künstlerverein Malkasten
th_01904Kunstmüllerei
th_00525Küster, Andrea

L

th_00280Laade, Katrin
th_00748Lang-Dreyer, Christine
th_01350Larisch, Simi
th_01126Lehnert, Andrea
th_01407Leitner, Cornelia
th_00137Lensing-Hebben, Felicitas
th_01916Lentzen, Maria
th_00056Liffers, Gabriele
th_00904Lohrer, Anke
th_02134Löhrer, Janis
th_00248Lorencova, Alena
th_00751Lorenz, Andrea
th_00351Luchesi, Elisabeth
th_01578Lucht, Michael
th_00111Ludewig, Heike
th_01824Ludmann, Friedrich
th_01890Luigs, Gabi

M

th_00383Machalz, Gisela
th_01303Mack, Simone
img_01351Maechtel, Katja
th_00753Malczewska-Bernhardt, Maria
th_00339March-Rintelen, Angelika
th_00324Martin, Mecki M.
th_01352Masuhr, Michaela
th_00151Masuyama, Hiroyuki
th_00109Mauritius, Norbert
th_00355Mayer, Katharina
th_02121Mayrle, Sebastian
th_01217Menge, Hans-Peter
th_00463Mennekes, Ulrich
th_01547Menschner, Tina
th_01353Michalowski, Erwin
th_01153Mihailova, Tatjana
th_01412Miloradovic, Milan
th_00105Misch Da leiden
th_00201Mizsenko, Ingrid
th_01980Mocka, Rudolf
th_01981Möcking, Evelyn
th_00464Mohr, Andrea
th_00756Mohr, Bertolt
th_01936Möllmann, Bärbel
th_02038Morocho, Patricia
th_02118Mrzyglod, Anna
th_01917Müller, Maximilian
th_01806Müller-Kölmel, Susanne
img_00911Münchhoff, Ulrike

N

img_00761Nagel, Peter
th_01982Nehring, Daniel
img_00968Nestler, Wolfgang
th_00062Neuse, Wilfred H.G.
th_00561Nienstedt, Norika
th_00763Nöcker, Rose-Marie
th_02080Norrenbrock, Maria
th_00500Nothnagel, Judith
th_00266Notthoff, Hans-Willi

O

th_00030Obrez-Schmidt, Ingeborg
th_00199Oellers, Edith
th_00528Oliviéro, Claudine
th_00032Olschewski, Lothar
th_00313onomato künstlerverein

P

th_00532Pages, Ester
th_00814Palmer, Svantje
th_01242Park, Cecily
img_02139Park-Kultur D-Mitte
th_00026Petkova, Vania
th_00017Petrovic, Hans
th_00643Piel, Uwe
th_00501Piepenbrock, Jan
th_02129Pillig, Werner
th_00420plan.d. - Produzentengalerie e.V.
th_00133Plaut, Amos
th_00058Pletowski, Martin
th_01639Polonskaja, Aleksandra
th_00633Popov, Victor
th_00053Possehl, Lu
th_01221Priefert, Uwe
th_01482Psyk, Christian
th_02043Puth, Christina

R

th_01976Rashidi, Mehrdad
th_01797RAUM für RAUM
th_00012Redlich-Kocks, Ulrike
th_01784reinraum e.V.
th_01054Reißenweber-Klösges, Simone
th_01090Reiter, Nina E.
th_01222Rellensmann, Sabine
th_00347Resch, Stefan
th_00820Reuter, Gregor
th_02115Richter, Angelika
th_02023Richter, Beatrice
th_00203Richter, Elke
th_01055Riemer-Sartory, Erika Maria
th_01813rik neu_west
th_00822Roeber, Katrin
th_00923Roese, Eckart
th_00325Rogge, Hedwig
th_01159Rosca, Horia
th_00621Rosenthal, Ellen
th_01987Rottsahl-Schwachhöfer, Claudia
th_00193Rudel, Johannes
th_00332Rungenhagen, Ulf

S

th_00215Salentin, Gerlinde
th_00326Sandberger, Johannes
th_01330Sauer, Eva
th_00777Saueracker, Jochen
th_01974Savtchenko, Ekatherina
th_01161Schaefer, Marcus
th_00285Scherra, Renate
th_01112Schiffer, Marion
th_00511Schmacks, Achim
th_00318Schmidt, Georg H.
th_01367Schmidt, Peter
th_00361Schmidt, Susanne
th_01983Schmitt, Katharina
th_02111Schmitz, Marcus
th_02040Schoch, Fridolin
th_01946Schreiber, Ingrid
th_02119Schubert, Anja
th_01068Schüler, Hinrich
th_01522Schumacher, Erika Anna
th_01101Schuster, Gudrun
th_01432Seckendorff, Christa von
th_00172Seeling-Fassbender, Brigitte
th_00267Sichelschmidt, Michael
th_00573Sieber, Oliver
th_00002Siegenbruk, Hans Wolfgang
th_00112Sievers, Klaus
th_00057Sievers, Nikolaus
th_01420Sievers-Schückens, Alexandra
th_01798SITTart im Künstler-Atelierhaus
th_01082Soga-Yoshida, Yoshiko
th_01846Solaris 53 e.V.
th_02051Sonneundsolche
th_01486Spierling, Raimund
th_02117Stachuletz, Barbara
th_00139Stallecker, Joachim
img_01043Steiner, Martin
th_02029Steinmetz, Christian
th_00287Stender, Helga
th_01665Stieve, Traudel
th_00558Stittgen, Jens
th_01165Stöckler, Annette
img_01949Stöhr, Andreas
th_00141Storch-Cicogna, Sigurd
th_01439Strauss, Anja Maria
th_01748Studio 111
th_00574Stuke, Katja
th_00149Stüttgen, Stephan
th_01064Suzuki, Takeshi

T

th_01937Takagi, Mina
th_02120Tarnow, Nicole
th_00599Thaysen, Birgitta
th_00626Tintelnot, Sonja
th_01920Treitz, Georg
th_01072Tschierschky, Sabine
img_00790Tschuikowa, Jewgenija

U

th_00849Urbainski, Uscha

V

th_00344van Laar, Brigitte
th_00074Vander, Regine
th_02020Veit, Cornelia

W

th_02110Wagner, Elisabeth
th_00576Wagner, Joachim
th_00807Waldert, Nele
th_00159Walter, Heike-Michaela
th_01838Walzwerk Null
th_01760Watanabe, Yumi
th_00430Weber, Ilona
th_01621Weide, Gabriele
th_00803Weinert, Eva
th_01789Weltkunstzimmer
th_01623Werner, Ralf
th_01231Werner-Haas, Annette
th_00045Wiele, Jörg
th_01480Wimmer, Julius
th_00365Wimmershoff, Annette
th_02130Wixted, Kevin
th_00615Wohlreich, Elena
th_00120Wrobel-Kulik, Brygida
th_02131Wyrzykowski, Tobias

Y

th_00469Yariv, Youval

Z

th_02025Zänker, Hanna
th_02123Zech, Friederike
th_01481Zeltner-Müller, Sonja
th_02014Zentrum für Peripherie NRW