A

a271
Appelgren, Inge
Arditto, Luciana
area 51
Arnold, Karl
ARTPORT
Askari, Mahssa
Atelierhaus Höherweg e.V.
Atelierhaus Kunst im Hafen e.V.
Atelierhaus Lierenfelder Straße
Atelierhaus Salzmannbau
Atelierhaus und Lernort Studio
Atelierhaus Walzwerkstraße

B

Balke, Dirk
Baltazares, Alejandra
Bauwagen der Demokratie
Bee, Andreas
Behla, Renate
Benkhoff, Werner
Berg, Frauke
Bischoff, Andreas
Blömeke, Christel
Borowiak, Michael
Breininger, Daniel
Breininger, Olga
Brockers, Sonja
Busch, H.E.

C

CABINETT
Carré, Michel
Chikhladze, Mikheil
Clemens, Sabine
Colling, Patric

D

Da Leiden, Misch
Debbert-Hoffmann, Mechthild
DeBrues, Rene
Deckert, Christian
Diemer, Ina
Dietrich, Alina
Dobbert, Felix

E

Eberhard, Jörg
Edwards, Kathrin
Eggert, Tina
Eiag, Tim
El Aidi, Abdelhadi
Elmpt, Bettina
Endert, Elke
Engberding, Bernd
entrance
ES365

F

Fehr, Karin
Ferrer, Veit
Flader, Berthold
Fleischmann, Dieter
Frank, C.U.
Franke, Manuel
Fröning, Petra

G

Gagé, J’Ophélia
Gelker, Dorothea
Gislason, Jón Thor
Gold, Ella
Goldbach, Clemens Botho
Grobler, Kerstin
Groener, Gisela
Großmann, Doris
Großmann, Markus
Groth, Brigitte

H

Habel, Winfried
Hagemann, Mechthild
Hagen, Pe
Hall of Fame
Hansen, Beate
Hansen, Johanna
Hashimoto, Sohei
Hasselbach, Maria Franziska von
Hassenpflug, Ulrich
Hassidim, Yasmin
Haupt, Eva
Hauswald, Anica
Held, Monika
Henne, Ralf
Hepp, Hans-Peter
Hofmann, Harald
Horn, Hanne
Horndasch, Gabriele
Horvat, Josipa
Hülk, Wolfgang

I

Inhestern, Hans-Georg

J

jojo
Juretzek, Tina
Justus, Martina

K

Kallrath, Theresa
Kassimi, Suria
Kerger, Horst
Kessl, Ulrike
Kilian, Jens
Kirschnick, Sarah
Kissenbeck, Martina
klinkhamer
Knaust, Rainer
Koch, Friedrich
Konczak, Gabi
Koschembahr, Katharina von
Krajewski, Günter
Kramer, Irmgard
Krämer, Marcus
Krauthäuser, Alexia
Kubiak, Uwe
Küchler-Mocny, Anetta
Kukulies, Michael
Kulik, Irek
kunst+tonic
Kunstmuellerei
Kuntze, Lena
Küster, Andrea

L

Laade, Katrin
Landschreiber, Anke
Landwehr, Klara
Larisch, Simi
Lausch, Stefan
Lehnert, Andrea
Leidenberger, Johannes
Leitner, Cornelia
Lohrer, Anke
Lorenz, Andrea
Löw, Dennis
Luchesi, Elisabeth
Lucht, Michael
Ludewig, Heike
Ludmann, Friedrich

M

Machalz, Gisela
Martin, Mecki M.
Masuyama, Hiroyuki
Matsuura, Keisuke
Mauritius, Norbert
McMahon, Stephanie
Mechtold, Elvira
Mennekes, Ulrich
Menschner, Tina
Mester, Jürgen
Michalowski, Erwin
Miloradovic, Milan
Möcking, Evelyn
Mohr, Andrea
Mrzyglod, Anna
Münchhoff, Ulrike

N

Nagel, Peter
Nebgen, Claudia
Nestler, Wolfgang
Neunzig, Peter
Neuse, Wilfred H.G.
Notthoff, Hans-Willi

O

Oellers, Edith

P

Psyk, Christian
Pufleb, Robert

R

Reader, Stephen
Redlich-Kocks, Ulrike
Reeh, Ute
Resch, Stefan
Reuter, Gregor
Richter, Klaus
Roeber, Katrin
Rottinghaus, Lara

S

Sabbouh-Eggert, Aischa
Salentin, Gerlinde
Sandberger, Johannes
Sarosdy, Anne-Marie von
Schaefer, Marcus
Schiffer, Marion
Schmidt, Georg H.
Schmidt, Susanne
Schmidtpeter, Sabine
Schnüttgen, Jeannette
Sender, Pascal
Shamugia, Catherine
Sieber, Oliver
Siegenbruk, Hans Wolfgang
Sievers, Klaus
Spierling, Raimund
Steiner, Martin
Stieding, Jan
Stittgen, Jens
Stöhr, Andreas
Storch-Cicogna, Sigurd
Ströbele, Ursula
Stuke, Katja
Stüttgen, Stephan
Suzuki, Takeshi

T

Takagi, Mina
Tappert, Frank
Treitz, Georg
Tusche, Sabine

U

Urbainski, Uscha

V

Veit, Cornelia
Voigt, Christian

W

Wagner, Elisabeth
Walter, Heike
Weinberg, Mario
Weinert, Eva
Weltkunstzimmer
Werft 77
Weuste, Robin
Wimhöfer, Wolfgang
Witt, Samira
Wrobel-Kulik, Brygida
Wundersee, Andreas

Z

Zander, Emil
Zänker, Hanna
Zeltner-Müller, Sonja
Zentrum für Peripherie NRW
Zepter, David