A

Aderhold, Rainer H.
Akimoto, Naomi
Antal, Sandro
Anura, Mirela
Aoki, Motoko
Arbeiter, Nadine
ARS VIVENDI Treppenhaus Galerie
Atelierhaus an der Theodor-Heuss-Brücke
Atelierhaus Kalkumer Straße
Atelierhaus Oberhausener Straße
Atelierhaus Sittarder Straße
aura

B

b-ehrenhof
Baumann, Daniela
Baumgarten, Armin
BBK Kunstforum e.V.
Begasse, Gabriele
Begasse, Hubert
Beindorf-Wagner, Volker
Bernshaus, Corinna
Bernstein, Thomas
BETONBOX - offraum
BETONBOX
Beyer, Uwe
Blankenstein, Gert
Blaschke, Michael
Bloom
Böcker, Karl
Bodenmüller, Katharina
Böhlerwerke
Böhrer, Natalie
Boje, Inken
Buck, Ulrike
Bugiani, Irakli

C

Cai, Yiqing
Conrad, Hans Joachim
Conrad-Janssen, Meike
Cudnik, Katarzyna

D

Dahlmann, Annegret
Dams, Brigitte
Danov, Alexander
Danova, Tatjana
Debus, Ute
Die Leiter
Domke, Renate
Donné, Claude

E

Engbrox, Angela Eliza
Engler, Franz
Epstein, Liora
Esser, Bärbel
Etienne, Martina

F

Fecke, Dietmar
Fehse, Sigrid
Flingern 15
Flohry, Ingrid
Fockele, Barbara
Funke, Judith

G

Gliedt, Manfred
Gonzáles, Fabiola
Gordon, Lidia Barbara
Gross, Ulrike

H

Hackemann, Kai
Haebich, Paul Dieter
Hagemann, Tilch
Hager, Carl
Halfmeyer, Simon
Hamacher-Backhaus, Stephanie
Happe, Gisela
Heinrichs, HP
Heske, Inken
Hille, Susanne W.L.
Hiß, Angela
Holthöfer, Ulrike
Hovestadt, Hyacinta
Huebner, Birgit

I

Ilarion
Inou, Beru
Inoue, Hiroko
Irmer, Nicola

J

Jaczynska, Ewa

K

Kamps, Susanne
Ketteler, Antje
Kiessling, Gert
Kim, Myung Jin
Klaus, Malgorzata
Koenig, David
Konold, Dietlind
Korsawe, Katja
Krämer, Lukrezia
Krause, Jürgen
Kreuzer-Hemmers, Gerda
Krone, Marion
Kucken, Bernhard
Künstlerverein Malkasten
Kuschmann, Günter

L

Lan, Jiny
Lang-Dreyer, Christine
Lange, Konstantin
Lenhart, Lea
Lennep, Ulrike von
Lensing-Hebben, Felicitas
Lentzen, Maria
Leyener, Annette
Liffers, Gabriele
Linberg, Stefan

M

Mack, Simone
Masuhr, Michaela
Mateos, Julia
Mayer, Katharina
Mayrle, Sebastian
Menge, Hans-Peter
Mizsenko, Ingrid
Morocho, Patricia
Müller-Kölmel, Susanne

N

Nienstedt, Norika
Nöcker, Rose-Marie
Norrenbrock, Maria
Nothnagel, Judith

O

Obrez-Schmidt, Ingeborg
Oettershagen, Anita
Off-Raum Klosterstraße
Olschewski, Lothar
onomato künstlerverein e.V.

P

Park-Kultur
Petkova, Vania
Petrovic, Hans
Piel, Uwe
Piepel, Mareike
Piepenbrock, Jan
Pillig, Werner
Piwarski, Tomasz
plan.d.
Pletowski, Martin
Possehl, Lu
Prahl, Roswitha
Priefert, Uwe
Puth, Christina

R

RAUM _ fuer _RAUM
Rellensmann, Sabine
RESERVAT
Richter, Angelika
Richter, Beatrice
rik neu_west
Rosenberg, Kristiane
Rosenthal, Ellen
Rottsahl-Schwachhöfer, Claudia
Rudel, Johannes
Rungenhagen, Ulf
Rutz, Bertram

S

Saueracker, Jochen
Savtchenko, Ekatherina
Schlagenhauf-Frick, Edith
Schmidt, Peter
Schoch, Fridolin
Schreiber, Ingrid
Schubert, Anja
Schüler, Hinrich JW
Schumacher, Erika Anna
Schürmann, Maxima Bettina
Schuster, Gudrun
Seckendorff, Christa von
Sennewald, Renate
Sichelschmidt, Michael
Sievers, Nikolaus
Sievers-Schückens, Alexandra
SITTart
Soga-Yoshida, Yoshiko
Spörle, Rolf
Stender, Helga
Stieve, Traudel
Stöckler, Annette
Strauss, Anja Maria
Studio 111
Studio Dorotheenstraße
Stulier, Robert

T

Tatarczyk, Anna
Thaysen, Birgitta
Tokaya, Cynthia
Tschubarowa, Olga

V

van Laar, Brigitte
Vander, Regine
Verkehrs- und Verschönerungs-Verein e.V.

W

Wackerbarth, Horst
Wagner, Joachim
Waldert, Nele
Waller, Monika
Watanabe, Yumi
Weber, Ilona
Weide, Gabriele
Werner-Haas, Annette
Wiethoff, Bernadett
Wildförster, Dagmar
Wimmershoff, Annette
Wintgens, Astrid Charlotte
Wirtz, Annette
Wiszniewska, Eliza
Wohlreich, Elena

Z

Zech, Friederike
Ziegler, Martina
Zubek, Petr